PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:48 AM

          0002 PRECINCT 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    206
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .     63   30.58
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .     82   39.81
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .     59
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     21   38.18
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     32   58.18
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.64
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.70
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          33.33
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          39.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    9.52
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   33.33
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   33.33
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   19.05


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   28.57
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   23.21
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   25.00
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   23.21


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   55.17
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   44.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   40.00
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   40.00
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.43
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE South Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SANDRA N SECKMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE South Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   34.38
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   65.63


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   52.00
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   16.00
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   32.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   17.72
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   18.99
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   29.11
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   34.18


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   21.95
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   24.39
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   53.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   23.08
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.95
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   58.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   31.25
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.13
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   65.63


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   96.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.85


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE South Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE South Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   22.56
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.77
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   24.81
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   24.81
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   21.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0