PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:49 AM

          0011 PRECINCT 33
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    760
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    186   24.47
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    351   46.18
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    216
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     74   35.24
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .    135   64.29
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.63
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          39.78
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          38.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.29
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   11.43
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   14.29
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.71
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   42.86
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   21.43


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   26.29
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   22.68
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   21.65
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   29.38


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   58.65
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   39.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.92


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   47.27
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   33.64
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    9.09
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   10.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   96.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.23


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   96.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.23


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   95.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE South Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SANDRA N SECKMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE South Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   27.34
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   72.66


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   66.95
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    8.47
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   24.58


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   18.79
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   18.18
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   30.61
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   32.42


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   26.74
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   15.12
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   57.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   17.42
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   17.42
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   65.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   33.08
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   16.92
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   50.00


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.02


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE South Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE South Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   26.21
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    7.76
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   22.43
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   24.95
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   18.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .63


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61