PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:49 AM

          0020 PRECINCT 51
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    303
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .     89   29.37
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    146   48.18
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .     63
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     15   19.48
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     62   80.52
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.41
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          16.85
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          42.47
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   33.33
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    6.67
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   26.67
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   33.33


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   25.58
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   25.58
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   23.26
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   25.58


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   52.00
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   48.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   50.00
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   26.92
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.85
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   19.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Northern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Northern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRADLEY GRIFFIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   22.95
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   77.05


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   62.50
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   19.64
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   17.86


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   17.96
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   32.93
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   25.75
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   23.35


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   19.74
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.47
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   65.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.47
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   17.11
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   68.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   39.34
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   13.11
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   47.54


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Northern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBIN RIGHTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Northern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PERRY DEL RIO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   15.52
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   29.31
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   17.82
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   18.97
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   18.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0