PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:50 AM

          0027 PRECINCT 66
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    555
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .     99   17.84
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    307   55.32
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    148
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     32   21.92
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .    112   76.71
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.37
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.31
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          32.32
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          36.48
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.45
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.23
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   29.03
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   41.94
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   19.35


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   27.85
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   26.58
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   25.32
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   20.25


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   58.00
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   42.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   41.18
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   33.33
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   13.73
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   11.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   96.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.45


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.70


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA BARTLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATTHEW E FOGG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   25.96
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   74.04


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   60.40
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   17.82
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   21.78


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   19.62
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   19.62
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   28.85
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   31.92


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   30.22
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   18.71
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   51.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   16.55
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   20.86
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   61.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .72


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   38.53
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   13.76
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   47.71


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JANE MERANDI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   56.18
           CAMDEN CUTLIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   42.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   25.84
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    8.21
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   20.06
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.01
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   21.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0