PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:50 AM

          0032 PRECINCT 82
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1079
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    278   25.76
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    516   47.82
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    277
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     76   31.93
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .    156   65.55
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.52
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.06
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          27.34
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          30.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.35
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   11.59
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   15.94
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.45
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   37.68
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   28.99


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   28.97
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.43
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   21.96
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   26.64


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   57.80
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   41.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .92


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   48.33
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   26.67
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    9.17
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   14.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.67


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   96.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.08


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.13


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   96.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.17


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.56


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA BARTLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.59


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATTHEW E FOGG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.33

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   27.70
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   72.30


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   65.73
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   16.08
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   18.18


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   18.85
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   21.47
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   32.20
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   27.49


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   26.48
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   21.92
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   50.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .91


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   22.68
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   22.16
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   54.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   24.52
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   21.29
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   54.19


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   97.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.75


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JANE MERANDI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   62.60
           CAMDEN CUTLIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   37.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.10


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   25.97
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    7.92
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   18.97
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   25.23
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   21.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0