PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:50 AM

          0033 PRECINCT 87
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    317
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    101   31.86
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    141   44.48
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .     70
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     22   27.16
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     55   67.90
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.94
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.55
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          21.78
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          39.01
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   18.18
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   18.18
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   22.73
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.55
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   13.64
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   22.73


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   29.09
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   29.09
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   20.00
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   21.82


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   59.26
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   40.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   40.00
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   31.43
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.29
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA BARTLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATTHEW E FOGG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   33.33
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   66.67


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   60.38
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   13.21
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   26.42


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   20.59
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   22.06
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   31.62
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   25.74


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   23.61
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   23.61
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   52.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   19.70
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   22.73
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   57.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   16.67
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   37.04
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   46.30


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JANE MERANDI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE North Urban District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   58.54
           CAMDEN CUTLIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   41.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   22.75
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.59
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   18.56
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   28.74
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   23.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0