PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:50 AM

          0040 PRECINCT 104
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    250
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    117   46.80
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .     88   35.20
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .     45
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     51   52.58
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     43   44.33
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.09
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.80
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          43.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          48.86
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .40

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.17
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.87
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.70
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.52
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   50.00
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   21.74


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   29.17
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   26.67
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   21.67
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   22.50


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   57.97
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   42.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   44.44
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   35.80
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.35
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.78


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.94


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACKSON L SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   39.02
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   60.98


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   45.71
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   25.71
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   28.57


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.33
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.33
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   29.17
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   24.17


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   41.27
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   15.87
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   42.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   28.81
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   30.51
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   40.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   19.05
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   16.67
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   64.29


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM "B.J." BENINCOSA  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   25.00
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.00
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.50
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   34.00
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   23.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0