PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:50 AM

          0042 PRECINCT 107
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    297
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .     79   26.60
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    106   35.69
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    109
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     33   41.25
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     43   53.75
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.00
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.94
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          41.77
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          40.57
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    9.38
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    9.38
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   25.00
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.13
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   43.75
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    9.38


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   28.21
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   23.08
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   23.08
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   25.64


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   62.50
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   37.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   38.46
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   36.54
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    7.69
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   17.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   96.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACKSON L SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   38.10
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   61.90


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   60.98
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.07
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   21.95


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   17.70
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   18.58
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   35.40
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   28.32


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   34.38
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   14.06
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   51.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   32.65
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   24.49
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   42.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   14.63
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   12.20
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   73.17


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM "B.J." BENINCOSA  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.72


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   18.67
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   11.45
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   14.46
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   39.16
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   16.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.72