PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:50 AM

          0044 PRECINCT 110
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    641
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    215   33.54
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    250   39.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    175
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     87   51.48
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     82   48.52
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.37
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          40.47
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          32.80
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.30
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.05
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   27.59
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.05
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   44.83
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    9.20


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   28.75
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   23.75
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   24.17
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   23.33


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   57.14
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   42.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   47.55
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   30.77
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    8.39
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   13.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.30


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.35


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.33


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   51.25
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   48.75


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   64.86
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   20.27
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.86


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   20.75
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   21.70
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   30.66
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   26.89


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   34.75
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   21.19
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   42.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.69


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   23.68
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   21.93
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   53.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   46.75
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.18
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   35.06


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.35


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   23.90
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    6.59
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   15.38
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   36.81
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   16.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.10


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .77