PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:50 AM

          0049 PRECINCT 122
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    527
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    219   41.56
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    200   37.95
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    107
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     68   44.16
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     84   54.55
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.30
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.22
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          31.05
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          42.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   13.85
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   18.46
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.08
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   49.23
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   15.38


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   24.10
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   29.23
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   19.49
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   27.18


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   56.38
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   43.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   47.12
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   26.92
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   10.58
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   15.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACKSON L SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   13.75
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   86.25


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   55.70
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   21.52
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   22.78


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   21.66
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   17.05
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   34.10
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   27.19


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   22.73
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   14.55
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   62.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   22.55
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   23.53
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   53.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   19.05
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   15.48
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   65.48


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM "B.J." BENINCOSA  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .82


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   30.97
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    8.24
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   15.06
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   15.63
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   29.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0