PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0050 PRECINCT 123
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2116
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    879   41.54
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    812   38.37
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    412
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    634
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .    278   43.85
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .    350   55.21
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      6     .95
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.96
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          31.63
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          43.10
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    4.46
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   10.78
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   17.10
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.97
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   41.26
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   23.42


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   25.75
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   27.26
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   19.18
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   27.81


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   56.31
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   42.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.01


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   51.12
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   27.18
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    7.23
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   13.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .75


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   98.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.34


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   98.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.83


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .91


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   98.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.38


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KIMBLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN McELROY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   23.44
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   76.56


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   61.13
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   15.28
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   23.59


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   23.11
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   18.22
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   30.00
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   28.67


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   24.66
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   13.70
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   61.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   15.88
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   21.84
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   61.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .50


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   21.60
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   10.65
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   67.75


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   96.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.25


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .81


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL A SECRET .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   99.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   33.26
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96    6.87
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   15.24
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   15.95
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   28.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .43


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   99.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21