PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0052 PRECINCT 126
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    619
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    211   34.09
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    294   47.50
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    114
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     76   36.54
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .    128   61.54
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.92
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.60
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          36.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          43.54
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.41
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   10.81
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   21.62
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.35
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   29.73
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   31.08


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   24.20
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   29.68
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   21.00
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   25.11


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   50.91
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   46.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.73


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   52.25
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   22.52
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.31
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   18.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .90


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.13

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.13


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   96.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.51


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   96.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.23


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   95.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.84


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KIMBLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   95.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.69


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN McELROY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.59

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   26.02
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   73.98


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   74.77
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   11.21
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   14.02


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   22.65
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   18.12
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   31.72
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   27.51


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   23.38
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   17.53
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   58.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   22.73
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   29.87
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   46.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.74
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   16.94
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   65.32


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.56


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL A SECRET .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.04

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   33.56
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    6.04
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   17.90
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   16.33
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   26.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0