PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0055 PRECINCT 129B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1250
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    492   39.36
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    460   36.80
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    292
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .    140   41.30
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .    194   57.23
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.47
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.12
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          28.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          42.17
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .08

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.46
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.38
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   19.71
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.19
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   43.80
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   28.47


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   25.18
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   27.10
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   21.10
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   26.62


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   53.39
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   45.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.36


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   48.21
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   28.13
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   10.27
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   10.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.68


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KIMBLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN McELROY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   25.00
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   75.00


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   68.72
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   12.29
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   18.99


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   23.08
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   20.28
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   28.15
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   28.50


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   26.83
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   18.12
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   54.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .70


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   19.06
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   28.42
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   51.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .72


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   19.69
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    6.74
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   73.58


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.70


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.88


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL A SECRET .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   33.90
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    6.95
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   16.59
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   14.88
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   26.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .85


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0