PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0056 PRECINCT 129C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    681
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    246   36.12
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    253   37.15
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    179
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     65   43.33
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     82   54.67
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.00
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.03
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          26.42
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          32.41
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.35
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   17.46
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    9.52
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   11.11
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   30.16
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   25.40


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   24.20
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   26.75
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   19.75
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   29.30


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   56.38
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   41.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.13


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   42.16
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   29.41
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    9.80
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   18.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.75

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.92


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.85


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.96


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.85


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KIMBLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN McELROY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   33.33
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   66.67


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   54.67
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.00
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   29.33


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   23.47
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   20.19
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   27.23
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   29.11


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   31.90
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   19.83
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   48.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   23.81
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   26.67
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   46.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.86


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   19.51
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   19.51
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   60.98


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.70


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Eastern District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL A SECRET .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   28.70
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    8.58
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   18.05
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   18.64
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   26.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0