PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0059 PRECINCT 133
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    602
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    248   41.20
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    214   35.55
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    137
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .    106   52.22
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     92   45.32
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.46
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          42.74
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          42.99
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.94
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.87
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   29.70
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.97
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   23.76
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   24.75


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   27.18
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   22.82
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   24.83
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   25.17


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   54.66
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   44.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.24


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   44.51
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   29.48
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    8.67
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.14

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   97.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.41


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.14


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   30.68
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   69.32


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   52.44
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   19.51
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   28.05


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   21.21
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   21.21
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   30.30
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   27.27


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   30.25
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   21.01
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   47.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   25.00
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   24.17
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   23.08
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   14.29
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   62.64


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   20.58
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   11.06
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   22.57
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   26.77
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   19.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0