PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0060 PRECINCT 134
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    401
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    148   36.91
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    150   37.41
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .     99
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     59   54.13
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     50   45.87
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.18
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          39.86
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          33.33
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   12.07
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   29.31
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   48.28
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.34


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   27.88
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   23.03
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   23.64
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   25.45


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   53.57
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   45.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   45.83
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   28.13
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.38
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   15.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.04


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   47.92
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   52.08


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   59.09
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.36
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   29.55


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   20.17
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   25.21
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   26.89
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   27.73


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   40.00
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   21.43
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   38.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   23.61
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   22.22
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   54.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   40.00
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   16.00
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   44.00


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.27


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   15.92
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   14.69
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   22.45
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   26.53
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   20.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0