PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0062 PRECINCT 136
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    267
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    105   39.33
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .     91   34.08
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .     68
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     24   43.64
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     30   54.55
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.82
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.82
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.60
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          22.86
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          32.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .37

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   18.18
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   27.27
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.55
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   22.73
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   27.27


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   22.73
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   21.21
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   25.76
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   30.30


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   55.26
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   44.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   44.74
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   39.47
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.26
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   10.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   94.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.26


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   94.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.56


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   94.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.26


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   34.48
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   65.52


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   60.71
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   25.00
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   14.29


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   18.99
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   21.52
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   31.65
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   27.85


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   30.43
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   32.61
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   36.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   30.95
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   30.95
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   38.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   26.67
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   16.67
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   56.67


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   17.07
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   13.01
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   28.46
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.95
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   19.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0