PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0063 PRECINCT 137
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    225
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .     84   37.33
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .     60   26.67
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .     80
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     20   34.48
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     37   63.79
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.72
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.78
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          23.81
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          61.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   10.00
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   15.00
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   15.00
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.00
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   10.00
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   45.00


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   25.49
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   23.53
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   23.53
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   27.45


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   60.00
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   46.88
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   21.88
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   15.63
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   15.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   27.03
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   72.97


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   48.57
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   22.86
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   28.57


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   21.50
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   22.43
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   27.10
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   28.97


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   31.03
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   31.03
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   37.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   20.00
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   23.64
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   56.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   41.67
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   13.89
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   44.44


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   96.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.57


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.00


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   21.68
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.89
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   23.08
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   23.08
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   20.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0