PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0066 PRECINCT 144A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    544
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    176   32.35
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    203   37.32
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    161
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     50   41.32
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     68   56.20
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.48
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.24
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          28.41
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          33.50
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.24
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   26.53
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.16
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   30.61
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   20.41


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   30.43
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   23.48
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   22.61
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   23.48


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   56.34
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   40.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.82


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   44.74
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   32.89
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    9.21
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   10.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.63


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   37.31
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   62.69


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   49.21
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   26.98
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   23.81


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   18.13
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   19.30
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   30.99
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   31.58


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   24.74
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   23.71
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   51.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   25.00
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.05
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   57.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   46.97
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   16.67
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   36.36


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.89


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   22.91
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    9.82
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   17.82
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   30.55
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   18.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0