PRECINCT REPORT       STATISTICS                       OFFICIAL
RUN DATE:08/08/18
RUN TIME:10:51 AM

          0067 PRECINCT 145
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    473
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN PARTY  .  .    172   36.36
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC PARTY  .  .    188   39.75
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .  .    109
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .  .     62   43.66
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .  .     77   54.23
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.11
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN PARTY.  .  .  .          36.05
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC PARTY.  .  .  .          40.96
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JACK NEWBROUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.39
           THOMAS (TOM) WILLIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.47
           DON BLANKENSHIP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   25.42
           BO COPLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.39
           PATRICK MORRISEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   32.20
           EVAN JENKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   27.12


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID B McKINLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WAYMOND CORK II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   25.43
           BEN QUEEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   22.54
           DEBRA S. SHRIEVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   25.43
           TERRY WAXMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   26.59


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   56.70
           VIRGINIA ROCKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   43.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   47.92
           JACKSON L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   37.50
           ERNIE BENNETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.21
           PATRICK S MARTIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANNY HAMRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          U.S. SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PAULA JEAN SWEARENGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   32.86
           JOSEPH MANCHIN, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   67.14


          U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENDRA FERSHEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   64.62
           TOM PAYNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   16.92
           RALPH BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   18.46


          STATE SENATOR 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MIKE ROMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          MEMBER OF HOUSE OF DELEGATES 48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  4
           ROBERT "ROB" GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   17.55
           DEREK McINTYRE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   21.28
           TIM MILEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   31.91
           RICHARD J. IAQUINTA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   29.26


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           ROBIN W. STULTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   30.84
           NATALIE THIELE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   15.89
           SUSAN "SMILEY" MILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   53.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE 12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  2
           FREDERICK "FRED" GERWIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   23.30
           JOSHUA PORTO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   19.42
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   57.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   33.78
           BERNIE FAZZINI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.22
           PATSY TRECOST II .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   50.00


          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00

          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          1st Congressional District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RON FRAGALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   96.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.39


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          SENATORIAL DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          12th Senatorial District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          DELEGATE DISTRICT EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE
          48th Delegate District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JEFF ANDERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.72


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE FEMALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          COUNTY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MALE Southwest District
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE(S) FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          MAGISTRATE DIVISION 3 - UNEXPIRED TERM
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT OSBOURN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NON-PARTISAN BOARD OF EDUCATION
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           FRANK DEVONO JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   25.44
           BRADEN NOON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    9.76
           JAMES CHARLES HUNT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   19.53
           MICHAEL DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   26.92
           KRISTIN C MESSENGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   18.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CONSERVATION DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           PHIL OSBORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0